Sold
Tsuen Tak Gardens Block DFLOOR 2FLAT F
Registration Number:22032101530032
|Transaction Date:11/03/2022
PRN:A8189527
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL
Sold

2/7
PRICE
$4.35 M
Saleable Area
341sq.ft.
Buy $12,748 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
461sq.ft.
Buy $9,436 /sq.ft.
Building Age
40 Years
Transaction Date: 11/03/2022
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1986-03
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
5 Block(s)
Total Units
1,232
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
208 Tsuen King Circuit
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Children's Pool, Squash Court, Tennis Court, Terrence Garden, Open Lounge