Sold
Tsuen Tak Gardens Block DFLOOR 29FLAT D
Registration Number:23050400720029
|Transaction Date:28/04/2023
PRN:A8189187
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

TongTong湯藝英
SENIOR PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-200687)
PRICE
$4.3 M
Saleable Area
287sq.ft.
Buy $14,962 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
427sq.ft.
Buy $10,070 /sq.ft.
Building Age
40 Years
Transaction Date: 28/04/2023
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1986-03
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
5 Block(s)
Total Units
1,232
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
208 Tsuen King Circuit
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Children's Pool, Squash Court, Tennis Court, Terrence Garden, Open Lounge