Sold
Tsuen Tak Gardens Block DFLOOR 21FLAT F
Registration Number:20051101320132
|Transaction Date:24/04/2020
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

RachelLeung梁雅晴
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(E-465450)
Sold

1/8
PRICE
$4.88 M
Saleable Area
341sq.ft.
Buy $14,302 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
461sq.ft.
Buy $10,586 /sq.ft.
Building Age
40 Years
Transaction Date: 24/04/2020
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1986-03
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
5 Block(s)
Total Units
1,232
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
208 Tsuen King Circuit
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Children's Pool, Squash Court, Tennis Court, Terrence Garden, Open Lounge