Sold
Tsuen Tak Gardens Block DFLOOR 21FLAT D
Registration Number:19110100590020
|Transaction Date:25/10/2019
PRN:B9767180
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

EricLam林泰源
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-449430)
PRICE
$4.18 M
Saleable Area
287sq.ft.
Buy $14,562 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
427sq.ft.
Buy $9,801 /sq.ft.
Building Age
40 Years
Transaction Date: 25/10/2019
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1986-03
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
5 Block(s)
Total Units
1,232
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
208 Tsuen King Circuit
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Children's Pool, Squash Court, Tennis Court, Terrence Garden, Open Lounge