Sold
The Trend Plaza Block DFLOOR 22FLAT 1
Registration Number:16090800250109
|Transaction Date:30/08/2016
PRN:B0398096
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

MaggieCheung張靜娜
SENIOR ACCOUNT MANAGER(S-652634)
PRICE
$4.95 M
Saleable Area
583sq.ft.
Buy $8,485 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
705sq.ft.
Buy $7,021 /sq.ft.
Building Age
38 Years
Transaction Date: 30/08/2016
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1988-01-1988-07
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
5 Block(s)
Total Units
1,240
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
2 Tuen Hop Street