Sold
The Trend Plaza Block DFLOOR 3FLAT 2
Registration Number:24031901960233
|Transaction Date:04/03/2024
PRN:B4673547
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

YoyoLee李爵宇
SENIOR ACCOUNT MANAGER(E-444745)
PRICE
$5.5 M
Saleable Area
583sq.ft.
Buy $9,427 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
705sq.ft.
Buy $7,801 /sq.ft.
Building Age
38 Years
Transaction Date: 04/03/2024
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1988-01-1988-07
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
5 Block(s)
Total Units
1,240
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
2 Tuen Hop Street