Sold
The Trend Plaza Block DFLOOR 5FLAT 3
Registration Number:07100901140086
|Transaction Date:31/08/2007
PRN:B5309694
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

YoyoLee李爵宇
SENIOR ACCOUNT MANAGER(E-444745)
PRICE
$1.29 M
Gross Area
587sq.ft.
Buy $2,198 /sq.ft.
Building Age
38 Years
Transaction Date: 31/08/2007
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1988-01-1988-07
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
5 Block(s)
Total Units
1,240
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
2 Tuen Hop Street