Sold
Tai Po Garden Block DFLOOR GFLAT 3
Registration Number:09030401660075
|Transaction Date:24/02/2009
PRN:B1620079
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

JesseHo何家俊
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-576866)
PRICE
$3.12 M
Saleable Area
803sq.ft.
Buy $3,885 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
883sq.ft.
Buy $3,533 /sq.ft.
Building Age
36 Years
Transaction Date: 24/02/2009
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1989-12
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
14 Block(s)
Total Units
280
Walking toTai WoStation
13 Min(s)
Address/ Area
1 Mui Shu Hang Road