Sold
Sunway Gardens Block DFLOOR 21FLAT 4
Registration Number:09437332
|Transaction Date:14/12/2004
PRN:B3545153
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

SamuelTam譚達燊
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-429149)
PRICE
$1.38 M
Saleable Area
506sq.ft.
Buy $2,728 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
603sq.ft.
Buy $2,289 /sq.ft.
Building Age
51 Years
Transaction Date: 14/12/2004
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1974-11
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
6 Block(s)
Total Units
828
Walking toQuarry BayStation
4 Min(s)
Address/ Area
989-991a King's Road