Sold
Shatin Heights Block DFLOOR 1-2FLAT D1
Registration Number:15020901610025
|Transaction Date:26/01/2015
PRN:A9815014
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

RolandKan簡志明
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(E-005923)
Sold

1/4
PRICE
$14 M
Saleable Area
2,086sq.ft.
Buy $6,711 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
2,408sq.ft.
Buy $5,814 /sq.ft.
Building Age
42 Years
Transaction Date: 26/01/2015
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1983-10
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
8 Block(s)
Total Units
85
Walking toHin KengStation
15 Min(s)
Address/ Area
8003 Tai Po Road Sha Tin Heights