Sold
Sai Kung Town Centre Block DFLOOR 6FLAT A
Registration Number:09111302090037
|Transaction Date:02/11/2009
PRN:B7704777
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

MaggieChoi蔡譯儀
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-588424)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$1.29 M
Saleable Area
292sq.ft.
Buy $4,422 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
398sq.ft.
Buy $3,241 /sq.ft.
Building Age
39 Years
Transaction Date: 02/11/2009
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1987-01-1987-01
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
6 Block(s)
Total Units
264
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
22-40 Fuk Man Road