Sold
Sai Kung Town Centre Block DFLOOR 11FLAT C
Registration Number:05030302120059
|Transaction Date:07/02/2005
PRN:B3135505
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

TonyLee李家東
PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-370114)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$1.65 M
Saleable Area
605sq.ft.
Buy $2,728 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
828sq.ft.
Buy $1,993 /sq.ft.
Building Age
39 Years
Transaction Date: 07/02/2005
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1987-01-1987-01
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
6 Block(s)
Total Units
264
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
22-40 Fuk Man Road