Sold
Rainbow Garden Block DFLOOR 3FLAT 7
Registration Number:11053102910162
|Transaction Date:20/05/2011
PRN:A9897510
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

LamLeung梁連妹
SENIOR ACCOUNT MANAGER(S-046684)
PRICE
$2.55 M
Saleable Area
651sq.ft.
Buy $3,916 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
761sq.ft.
Buy $3,351 /sq.ft.
Building Age
44 Years
Transaction Date: 20/05/2011
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1989-04
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
4 Block(s)
Total Units
576
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
351 Castle Peak Road Castle Peak Bay
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Children Playground/Play Room, Landscape Garden