Sold
Rainbow Garden Block DFLOOR 10FLAT 2
Registration Number:09052702720190
|Transaction Date:08/05/2009
PRN:A9896919
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

DannyWong黃志剛
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-486985)
PRICE
$1.36 M
Saleable Area
536sq.ft.
Buy $2,537 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
622sq.ft.
Buy $2,186 /sq.ft.
Building Age
44 Years
Transaction Date: 08/05/2009
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1989-04
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
4 Block(s)
Total Units
576
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
351 Castle Peak Road Castle Peak Bay
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Children Playground/Play Room, Landscape Garden