Sold
Rainbow Garden Block DFLOOR 10FLAT 2
Registration Number:06041200020289
|Transaction Date:24/03/2006
PRN:A9896919
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

LamLeung梁連妹
SENIOR ACCOUNT MANAGER(S-046684)
PRICE
$990 K
Saleable Area
536sq.ft.
Buy $1,847 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
622sq.ft.
Buy $1,592 /sq.ft.
Building Age
44 Years
Transaction Date: 24/03/2006
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1989-04
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
4 Block(s)
Total Units
576
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
351 Castle Peak Road Castle Peak Bay
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Children Playground/Play Room, Landscape Garden