Sold
Rainbow Garden Block DFLOOR 1FLAT 2
Registration Number:14092402480179
|Transaction Date:08/09/2014
PRN:A9896904
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

MariaChan陳少瓊
DEPUTY MANAGER(E-337914)
PRICE
$3.05 M
Saleable Area
536sq.ft.
Buy $5,690 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
614sq.ft.
Buy $4,967 /sq.ft.
Building Age
44 Years
Transaction Date: 08/09/2014
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1989-04
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
4 Block(s)
Total Units
576
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
351 Castle Peak Road Castle Peak Bay
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Children Playground/Play Room, Landscape Garden