Sold
Plover Cove Garden Block DFLOOR 3FLAT 3
Registration Number:17051601170134
|Transaction Date:05/05/2017
PRN:B1741648
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

DebbieWong王惠玲
PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-101311)
Sold

1/2
PRICE
$6.9 M
Saleable Area
561sq.ft.
Buy $12,304 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
677sq.ft.
Buy $10,192 /sq.ft.
Building Age
35 Years
Transaction Date: 05/05/2017
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1990-05
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
5 Block(s)
Total Units
800
Walking toTai Po MarketStation
11 Min(s)
Address/ Area
3 Plover Cove Road
Other Facilities
Children Playground/Play Room, Solarium, Landscape Garden