Sold
Plover Cove Garden Block DFLOOR 7FLAT 3
Registration Number:14091703410028
|Transaction Date:18/08/2014
PRN:C1044502
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

JesseHo何家俊
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-576866)
Sold

1/2
PRICE
$4.95 M
Saleable Area
561sq.ft.
Buy $8,827 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
677sq.ft.
Buy $7,312 /sq.ft.
Building Age
35 Years
Transaction Date: 18/08/2014
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1990-05
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
5 Block(s)
Total Units
800
Walking toTai Po MarketStation
11 Min(s)
Address/ Area
3 Plover Cove Road
Other Facilities
Children Playground/Play Room, Solarium, Landscape Garden