Sold
Paterson Building Block DFLOOR 4FLAT D4
Registration Number:06878091
|Transaction Date:13/12/1996
PRN:A1746002
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

JoyceKwan關婉芳
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-093247)
PRICE
$2.7 M
Saleable Area
688sq.ft.
Buy $3,925 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
750sq.ft.
Buy $3,600 /sq.ft.
Building Age
65 Years
Transaction Date: 13/12/1996
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1959-12-1960-08
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
4 Block(s)
Total Units
301
Walking toCauseway BayStation
3 Min(s)
Address/ Area
37-47 Paterson Street