Sold
Paterson Building Block DFLOOR 14FLAT D3
Registration Number:06473875
|Transaction Date:28/11/1995
PRN:B8961765
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

JimmyLam林劍鳴
SENIOR ACCOUNT MANAGER(E-046001)
PRICE
$2 M
Saleable Area
753sq.ft.
Buy $2,654 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
910sq.ft.
Buy $2,198 /sq.ft.
Building Age
65 Years
Transaction Date: 28/11/1995
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1959-12-1960-08
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
4 Block(s)
Total Units
301
Walking toCauseway BayStation
3 Min(s)
Address/ Area
37-47 Paterson Street