Sold
Paterson Building Block DFLOOR 15FLAT D4
Registration Number:08020103540131
|Transaction Date:03/01/2008
PRN:A1745961
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

JimmyLam林劍鳴
SENIOR ACCOUNT MANAGER(E-046001)
PRICE
$4.45 M
Saleable Area
688sq.ft.
Buy $6,470 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
750sq.ft.
Buy $5,933 /sq.ft.
Building Age
65 Years
Transaction Date: 03/01/2008
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1959-12-1960-08
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
4 Block(s)
Total Units
301
Walking toCauseway BayStation
3 Min(s)
Address/ Area
37-47 Paterson Street