Sold
Paterson Building Block DFLOOR 8FLAT D5
Registration Number:06687489
|Transaction Date:10/06/1996
PRN:B3597685
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

PhilipPoon潘家豪
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(E-231550)
PRICE
$2.15 M
Gross Area
650sq.ft.
Buy $3,308 /sq.ft.
Building Age
65 Years
Transaction Date: 10/06/1996
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1959-12-1960-08
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
4 Block(s)
Total Units
301
Walking toCauseway BayStation
3 Min(s)
Address/ Area
37-47 Paterson Street