Sold
New Kwai Fong Gardens Block DFLOOR 27FLAT 8
Registration Number:19061802010375
|Transaction Date:24/05/2019
PRN:B4415045
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

AlanSzeto司徒俊傑
ASSOCIATE MARKETING DIRECTOR(S-459399)
Sold

1/5
PRICE
$6.99 M
Saleable Area
418sq.ft.
Buy $16,732 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
510sq.ft.
Buy $13,702 /sq.ft.
Building Age
42 Years
Transaction Date: 24/05/2019
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1983-07
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
5 Block(s)
Total Units
1,264
Walking toKwai FongStation
1 Min(s)
Address/ Area
12-20 Kwai Yi Road