Sold
New Kwai Fong Gardens Block DFLOOR 5FLAT 4
Registration Number:25121702100017
|Transaction Date:12/12/2025
PRN:A8305031
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

AlanSzeto司徒俊傑
ASSOCIATE MARKETING DIRECTOR(S-459399)
Sold

1/12
PRICE
$4.63 M
Saleable Area
400sq.ft.
Buy $11,563 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
490sq.ft.
Buy $9,449 /sq.ft.
Building Age
42 Years
Transaction Date: 12/12/2025
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1983-07
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
5 Block(s)
Total Units
1,264
Walking toKwai FongStation
1 Min(s)
Address/ Area
12-20 Kwai Yi Road