Sold
Mirador Mansion Block DFLOOR 16FLAT D2
Registration Number:08161963
|Transaction Date:19/04/2000
PRN:C0555420
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

JennyWong黃健儒
PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-491069)
PRICE
$900 K
Saleable Area
504sq.ft.
Buy $1,787 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
375sq.ft.
Buy $2,400 /sq.ft.
Building Age
66 Years
Transaction Date: 19/04/2000
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1959-07
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
6 Block(s)
Total Units
505
Walking toTsim Sha TsuiStation
1 Min(s)
Address/ Area
58 Nathan Road