Sold
Mirador Mansion Block DFLOOR 16FLAT D1
Registration Number:16081002130086
|Transaction Date:01/08/2016
PRN:A5533312
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

GregCheng鄭嘉力
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-497144)
PRICE
$10.25 M
Saleable Area
1,044sq.ft.
Buy $9,817 /sq.ft.
Building Age
66 Years
Transaction Date: 01/08/2016
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1959-07
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
6 Block(s)
Total Units
505
Walking toTsim Sha TsuiStation
1 Min(s)
Address/ Area
58 Nathan Road