Sold
Mirador Mansion Block DFLOOR 10FLAT D3
Registration Number:08919633
|Transaction Date:08/04/2003
PRN:B5859263
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

JennyWong黃健儒
PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-491069)
PRICE
$600 K
Saleable Area
511sq.ft.
Buy $1,174 /sq.ft.
Building Age
66 Years
Transaction Date: 08/04/2003
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1959-07
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
6 Block(s)
Total Units
505
Walking toTsim Sha TsuiStation
1 Min(s)
Address/ Area
58 Nathan Road