Sold
Merlin Centre Block DFLOOR 13FLAT D7
Registration Number:17032901660292
|Transaction Date:09/03/2017
PRN:A5895382
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

EmmaWong王茹
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-468249)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$3.98 M
Saleable Area
316sq.ft.
Buy $12,577 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
398sq.ft.
Buy $10,000 /sq.ft.
Building Age
41 Years
Transaction Date: 09/03/2017
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1985-05
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
4 Block(s)
Total Units
408
Walking toCheung Sha WanStation
5 Min(s)
Address/ Area
65 Po On Road