Sold
Kam Ping Mansion Block DFLOOR 13FLAT 3
Registration Number:07814990
|Transaction Date:28/06/1999
PRN:B5748225
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

IceChoi蔡丹青
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(E-288008)
Sold

1/6
PRICE
$1.33 M
Saleable Area
375sq.ft.
Buy $3,551 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
675sq.ft.
Buy $1,970 /sq.ft.
Building Age
60 Years
Transaction Date: 28/06/1999
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1966-01
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
4 Block(s)
Total Units
386
Walking toNorth PointStation
5 Min(s)
Address/ Area
63-69 Kam Ping Street