Sold
Healthy Gardens Block DFLOOR 24FLAT 5
Registration Number:17122700990075
|Transaction Date:04/12/2017
PRN:B6217144
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

KevinLeung梁啟文
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-524931)
Sold

1/6
PRICE
$7.23 M
Saleable Area
446sq.ft.
Buy $16,224 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
507sq.ft.
Buy $14,260 /sq.ft.
Building Age
46 Years
Transaction Date: 04/12/2017
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1979-12
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
6 Block(s)
Total Units
1,104
Walking toNorth PointStation
4 Min(s)
Address/ Area
560 King's Road