Sold
Greenville Gardens Block DFLOOR 19FLAT 3
Registration Number:10113002270067
|Transaction Date:18/11/2010
PRN:A2248040
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

PattyTandon蔣麗雅
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-623338)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$16.82 M
Saleable Area
1,210sq.ft.
Buy $13,902 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
1,340sq.ft.
Buy $12,552 /sq.ft.
Building Age
45 Years
Transaction Date: 18/11/2010
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1974-08-1980-12
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
4 Block(s)
Total Units
316
Walking toWan ChaiStation
15 Min(s)
Address/ Area
14-17 Shiu Fai Terrace