Sold
Grandview Garden Block DFLOOR 15FLAT F
Registration Number:09112701310087
|Transaction Date:20/11/2009
PRN:A5757773
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

AlexChiu趙日雄
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-590008)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$2.53 M
Saleable Area
449sq.ft.
Buy $5,637 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
602sq.ft.
Buy $4,203 /sq.ft.
Building Age
32 Years
Transaction Date: 20/11/2009
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1993-03-1994-04
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
4 Block(s)
Total Units
512
Walking toTo Kwa WanStation
4 Min(s)
Address/ Area
71 Pau Chung Street
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Children Playground/Play Room, Gymnasium, Landscape Garden