Sold
Grandview Garden Block DFLOOR 13FLAT D
Registration Number:21011200360351
|Transaction Date:31/12/2020
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

MichaelChin程紹懷
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(E-180125)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$5.87 M
Saleable Area
354sq.ft.
Buy $16,576 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
468sq.ft.
Buy $12,543 /sq.ft.
Building Age
32 Years
Transaction Date: 31/12/2020
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1993-03-1994-04
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
4 Block(s)
Total Units
512
Walking toTo Kwa WanStation
4 Min(s)
Address/ Area
71 Pau Chung Street
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Children Playground/Play Room, Gymnasium, Landscape Garden