Sold
Grandview Garden Block DFLOOR 8FLAT B
Registration Number:25092201130084
|Transaction Date:29/08/2025
PRN:B5194496
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

MichaelChin程紹懷
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(E-180125)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$5.9 M
Saleable Area
449sq.ft.
Buy $13,144 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
602sq.ft.
Buy $9,801 /sq.ft.
Building Age
32 Years
Transaction Date: 29/08/2025
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1993-03-1994-04
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
4 Block(s)
Total Units
512
Walking toTo Kwa WanStation
4 Min(s)
Address/ Area
71 Pau Chung Street
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Children Playground/Play Room, Gymnasium, Landscape Garden