Sold
Grandview Garden Block DFLOOR 12FLAT G
Registration Number:15061202710028
|Transaction Date:03/06/2015
PRN:B9463341
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

ThomasChung鍾偉民
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-431152)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$4.62 M
Saleable Area
354sq.ft.
Buy $13,046 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
468sq.ft.
Buy $9,872 /sq.ft.
Building Age
32 Years
Transaction Date: 03/06/2015
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1993-03-1994-04
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
4 Block(s)
Total Units
512
Walking toTo Kwa WanStation
4 Min(s)
Address/ Area
71 Pau Chung Street
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Children Playground/Play Room, Gymnasium, Landscape Garden