Sold
Grandview Garden Block DFLOOR 15FLAT D
Registration Number:21020500700012
|Transaction Date:22/01/2021
PRN:A5757579
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

MayLam林美貞
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-231413)
Sold

1/6
PRICE
$5.98 M
Saleable Area
354sq.ft.
Buy $16,886 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
468sq.ft.
Buy $12,778 /sq.ft.
Building Age
32 Years
Transaction Date: 22/01/2021
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1993-03-1994-04
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
4 Block(s)
Total Units
512
Walking toTo Kwa WanStation
4 Min(s)
Address/ Area
71 Pau Chung Street
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Children Playground/Play Room, Gymnasium, Landscape Garden