Sold
Forest Hill Block DFLOOR GFLAT D2
Registration Number:22041201340277
|Transaction Date:01/04/2022
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

JerryFok霍偉俊
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-403121)
Sold

1/6
PRICE
$14.5 M
Saleable Area
934sq.ft.
Buy $15,519 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
1,168sq.ft.
Buy $12,414 /sq.ft.
Building Age
30 Years
Transaction Date: 01/04/2022
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1995-11
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
7 Block(s)
Total Units
56
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
1e Kau To Shan Road