Sold
Fair Way Garden Block DFLOOR 27FLAT 4
Registration Number:17042001230049
|Transaction Date:03/04/2017
PRN:A5774533
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

AlexWen溫世澤
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-117472)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$3.98 M
Saleable Area
260sq.ft.
Buy $15,279 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
414sq.ft.
Buy $9,614 /sq.ft.
Building Age
41 Years
Transaction Date: 03/04/2017
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1984-10
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
4 Block(s)
Total Units
326
Walking toMong KokStation
7 Min(s)
Address/ Area
7 Liberty Avenue/7 Peace Avenue