Sold
Fair Way Garden Block DFLOOR 18FLAT 2
Registration Number:16120902030020
|Transaction Date:18/11/2016
PRN:A5774197
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

AlexWen溫世澤
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-117472)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$3.81 M
Saleable Area
260sq.ft.
Buy $14,626 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
414sq.ft.
Buy $9,203 /sq.ft.
Building Age
41 Years
Transaction Date: 18/11/2016
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1984-10
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
4 Block(s)
Total Units
326
Walking toMong KokStation
7 Min(s)
Address/ Area
7 Liberty Avenue/7 Peace Avenue