Sold
Fair Way Garden Block DFLOOR 18FLAT 2
Registration Number:12071801920501
|Transaction Date:03/07/2012
PRN:A5774197
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

BennyTong湯荣幸
PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-179932)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$2.78 M
Saleable Area
260sq.ft.
Buy $10,672 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
414sq.ft.
Buy $6,715 /sq.ft.
Building Age
41 Years
Transaction Date: 03/07/2012
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1984-10
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
4 Block(s)
Total Units
326
Walking toMong KokStation
7 Min(s)
Address/ Area
7 Liberty Avenue/7 Peace Avenue