Sold
Fair Way Garden Block DFLOOR 13FLAT 4
Registration Number:23051500390137
|Transaction Date:08/05/2023
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

BennyTong湯荣幸
PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-179932)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$4.38 M
Saleable Area
260sq.ft.
Buy $16,815 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
414sq.ft.
Buy $10,580 /sq.ft.
Building Age
41 Years
Transaction Date: 08/05/2023
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1984-10
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
4 Block(s)
Total Units
326
Walking toMong KokStation
7 Min(s)
Address/ Area
7 Liberty Avenue/7 Peace Avenue