Sold
Beverly Hill Block DFLOOR 18FLAT 2
Registration Number:15062600340017
|Transaction Date:22/06/2015
PRN:A0201938
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

TerenceWong黃凱達
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(E-328619)
PRICE
$28.7 M
Saleable Area
1,432sq.ft.
Buy $20,047 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
1,734sq.ft.
Buy $16,551 /sq.ft.
Building Age
37 Years
Transaction Date: 22/06/2015
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1988-12
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
10 Block(s)
Total Units
698
Walking toCauseway BayStation
13 Min(s)
Address/ Area
6 Broadwood Road
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Gymnasium, Saunna Room, Squash Court, Snooker Room, Estate Shuttle Bus