Sold
Allway Garden Block DFLOOR 6FLAT 5
Registration Number:12100800760066
|Transaction Date:20/09/2012
PRN:A8177005
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

KelvinWong黃水申
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-289118)
PRICE
$1.95 M
Saleable Area
434sq.ft.
Buy $4,495 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
494sq.ft.
Buy $3,947 /sq.ft.
Building Age
47 Years
Transaction Date: 20/09/2012
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1978-01-1981-06
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
16 Block(s)
Total Units
3,422
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
187-195 Tsuen King Circuit
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Children Playground/Play Room