Sold
Allway Garden Block DFLOOR 2FLAT 5
Registration Number:26022400340200
|Transaction Date:09/02/2026
PRN:A8176578
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

EricLam林泰源
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-449430)
PRICE
$3.05 M
Saleable Area
434sq.ft.
Buy $7,031 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
494sq.ft.
Buy $6,174 /sq.ft.
Building Age
47 Years
Transaction Date: 09/02/2026
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1978-01-1981-06
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
16 Block(s)
Total Units
3,422
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
187-195 Tsuen King Circuit
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Children Playground/Play Room