Sold
Allway Garden Block DFLOOR 14FLAT 1
Registration Number:11120501900167
|Transaction Date:22/11/2011
PRN:A8176218
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

KelvinWong黃水申
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-289118)
PRICE
$2.5 M
Saleable Area
537sq.ft.
Buy $4,654 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
611sq.ft.
Buy $4,092 /sq.ft.
Building Age
47 Years
Transaction Date: 22/11/2011
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1978-01-1981-06
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
16 Block(s)
Total Units
3,422
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
187-195 Tsuen King Circuit
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Children Playground/Play Room