Sold
Coral Court Block C1 - C3FLOOR 18BLOCK C3
Registration Number:23102400350015
|Transaction Date:04/10/2023
PRN:A0412712
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

CarsunNg伍國傑
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-102186)
Sold

1/4
PRICE
$14.5 M
Saleable Area
654sq.ft.
Buy $22,156 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
850sq.ft.
Buy $17,059 /sq.ft.
Building Age
53 Years
Transaction Date: 04/10/2023
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1972-03-1973-04
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
6 Block(s)
Total Units
300
Walking toFortress HillStation
10 Min(s)
Address/ Area
116-126 Tin Hau Temple Road