Sold
Coral Court Block C1 - C3FLOOR 18BLOCK C2
Registration Number:23051601470010
|Transaction Date:17/04/2023
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

AngelNg吳嘉曦
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-556595)
Sold

1/4
PRICE
$13.5 M
Saleable Area
812sq.ft.
Buy $16,626 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
850sq.ft.
Buy $15,882 /sq.ft.
Building Age
53 Years
Transaction Date: 17/04/2023
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1972-03-1973-04
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
6 Block(s)
Total Units
300
Walking toFortress HillStation
10 Min(s)
Address/ Area
116-126 Tin Hau Temple Road