Sold
Coral Court Block C1 - C3FLOOR 10BLOCK C3
Registration Number:10080402440122
|Transaction Date:12/07/2010
PRN:A0412647
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

CarsunNg伍國傑
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-102186)
Sold

1/4
PRICE
$7.08 M
Saleable Area
654sq.ft.
Buy $10,818 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
850sq.ft.
Buy $8,329 /sq.ft.
Building Age
53 Years
Transaction Date: 12/07/2010
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1972-03-1973-04
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
6 Block(s)
Total Units
300
Walking toFortress HillStation
10 Min(s)
Address/ Area
116-126 Tin Hau Temple Road