Sold
Coral Court Block C1 - C3FLOOR 19BLOCK C1
Registration Number:08091602190106
|Transaction Date:25/08/2008
PRN:A0412440
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

BeckyLaw羅鈺薇
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(E-050770)
Sold

1/4
PRICE
$6.28 M
Saleable Area
654sq.ft.
Buy $9,596 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
850sq.ft.
Buy $7,388 /sq.ft.
Building Age
53 Years
Transaction Date: 25/08/2008
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1972-03-1973-04
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
6 Block(s)
Total Units
300
Walking toFortress HillStation
10 Min(s)
Address/ Area
116-126 Tin Hau Temple Road