Sold
Coral Court Block C1 - C3FLOOR 15BLOCK C2
Registration Number:19052002070024
|Transaction Date:07/05/2019
PRN:A0412539
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

CarsunNg伍國傑
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-102186)
Sold

1/7
PRICE
$14.8 M
Saleable Area
654sq.ft.
Buy $22,614 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
850sq.ft.
Buy $17,412 /sq.ft.
Building Age
53 Years
Transaction Date: 07/05/2019
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1972-03-1973-04
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
6 Block(s)
Total Units
300
Walking toFortress HillStation
10 Min(s)
Address/ Area
116-126 Tin Hau Temple Road